Back to the start page
Last registration:   Vesa Rontti, IFK Hallsberg
Fastest registration:   Olav J Olsen, Frogner BK (0:08)
COMMENTS: gs robban   [read]
[start][news][squads][players][results][details]
 

FINAL ROUND 1

<< Back      
This squad started at 08:00 on 2007-04-08.
The following people were registered for this squad:

NAME
CLUB
COUNTRY
 
Lars Nielsen Bk-Enghaven Denmark (R)
Peter Ljung Team Pergamon Sweden (R)
Martin Larsen Team Pergamon Sweden (R)
Diana Alfredsson Team X-Calibur Sweden (R)
Jouni Helminen Bay Finland (R)
Tony Fransson Team Pergamon Sweden (R)
Jesper Agerbo Kulladals BS Denmark (R)
Mads Sandbekken Frogner Norway (R)
Jocke Biehl BK Bågen Sweden (R)
Mathias Årup Team Pergamon Sweden (R)
Mikael Larsson BKF Falkenberg Sweden (R)
Or Aviram Team Pergamon Israel (R)
Therese Forsell Sundbybergs IK Sweden (R)
Tomas Leandersson Team Pergamon Sweden (R)
James Gruffman Team Mariestad BK Sweden (R)
Max Lazaridi Alpina Kazakhstan (R)
Paul Moor BK Amiki United Kingdom (R)
Stuart Williams BK Amiki United Kingdom (R)
Britt Brøndsted Spader Dam Denmark (R)
Robert Andersson Team Pergamon Sweden (R)
Maragkos Leonidas STRIKE INC Greece (R)
Anders Öhman Sundbybergs IK Sweden (R)
Tobias Karlsson Sundbybergs IK Sweden (R)
Anna Mattsson-Baard SBC Sweden (R)
Martin Blixt BK Elbogen/N6 Sweden (R)
Johnny Josefsson Team Mariestad Sweden (R)
Martin Paulsson Kulladals BS Sweden (R)
David Kendall England United Kingdom (R)
Stefan Bergh IK Pärlan Sweden (R)
Nina Flack Team X-Calibur Sweden (R)
Zara Glover Brunswick United Kingdom (R)
Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon Sweden (R)
Magnus Andersson BK Örnen Sweden (R)
Pär Svensson Team Pergamon Sweden (R)
Alix Yoan Sharks France, Metropolitan (R)
Arni Geir Omarsson IR-KLS Iceland (R)
Kimmo Lehtonen Tornados Finland (R)
Peter Nordensson BK Joker Sweden (R)
Nikolay Ovchinnikovs Meness Latvia (R)
Svein Roger Olsen Solli BK Norway (R)
Petteri Salonen TKK Finland (R)
Mika Oksanen Torpedos Finland (R)
Sven Svensson Edsbyns BK Sweden (R)
Mats Olsson Team Pergamon Sweden (R)
Stefan Falkhäll BK Örnen Sweden (R)
Björn Wedin Sundbybergs IK Sweden (R)
Dick Jungenholt BK Globen Sweden (R)
Bo Winther Thor 94 Denmark (R)
Tim Mack Team Pergamon United States (R)
Ellinor Heneskär Sundbybergs IK Sweden (R)

(R) = Re-Entry

I WANT TO REGISTER! >>